Bli kunde

Generalforsamlingens medlemmer og 
varamedlemmer


Generalforsamlingens leder:
Sivert Sørnes

KUNDEVALGTE

Medlemmer Varamedlemmer

Kristine Heggøy Johannessen
(valgdistrikt Bergen)

Birthe Drageset
(valgdistrikt Bergen)

Camilla Meland Madsen
(valgdistrikt Bergen)

Christina Schieldrop
(valgdistrikt Bergen)

Jan-Rune Bang Hansen
(valgdistrikt Bergen)

Kari-Anne Landro
(valgdistrikt Vest)

Rikard Toft Ledang
(valgdistrikt Vest)

Gunnar Silden
(valgdistrikt Sogn og Fjordane)

Merete Tollefsen
(valgdistrikt Sogn og Fjordane)

Jan Thore Vasdal
(valgdistrikt Nordhordland)

Ragnhild Langøy
(valgdistrikt Nordhordland)

Hallvard Bjørgum
(valgdistrikt Hardanger/Midthordland/Voss)

Thor-Arvid Hagen Pedersen
(valgdistrikt Hardanger/Midthordland/Voss)

Irene Kvalvik
(valgdistrikt Sunnhordland/Haugalandet)

Nils Dale Elde
(valgdistrikt Sunnhordland/Haugalandet)

Bjarte Skrettingland
(valgdistrikt Rogaland)

Morten Meyer
(valgdistrikt Bergen)

Barbara Salopek
(valgdistrikt Bergen)

Frode Høyland
(valgdistrikt Vest)

Martin Igland Malkenes
(valgdistrikt Sogn og Fjordane)

Laila Borge
(valgdistrikt Nordhordland)

Øystein Hide
(valgdistrikt Hardanger/Midthordland/Voss)

Raymond Kristiansen
(valgdistrikt Sunnhordland/Haugalandet)

Sigve Inge Håland
(valgdistrikt Rogaland)




 

 

 

OFFENTLIG VALGTE

Medlemmer Varamedlemmer

Henning Warloe
(Bergen kommune)

May-Britt Nordås
(Bergen kommune)

Benthe Bondhus
(Vestland fylkeskommune)

Sigbjørn Framnes
(Vestland fylkeskommune)

Pål Kårbø
(Vestland fylkeskommune)

Anita Nybø
(Vestland fylkeskommune)

Henrik Oppen
(Vestland fylkeskommune)

Anja B. Endresen
(Rogaland fylkeskommune)

Petter Eltvik
(Bergen kommune)

Anne-Beth Njærheim
(Vestland fylkeskommune)

Svein Ottar Sandal
(Vestland fylkeskommune)

Torkel Myklebust
(Rogaland fylkeskommune)

 

ANSATTE 

Medlemmer Varamedlemmer

Lene Holmedal
Arvid Eriksen
Jostein Lid
Mathias Hunskår Furevik
Bjarte Falkanger
Vibeke Storvik
Cathia Baarøy
Karen Margrete Riisnes
Inge Vardøy
Solfrid Hagen
Trond Dreyer
Glenn Stangeland

Bjarte Marøy
Bente Moore
Hanne Cecilie Valderhaug
Erik Erdal
Kjell Gunnar Lilleøren
Arne Falk

EGENKAPITALBEVISEIERE

Medlemmer Varamedlemmer

Trond Mohn
Anne Maria Langeland
Borghild Storaas Ones
Eivind Lunde
Sivert Sørnes
Bjørn Eknes
Inga Lise Moldestad
Jon Olav Heggseth
Lars Martin Lunde
Åsmund Skår
Ida Bjerke Olsen
Rolf Tore Valskår

Per Berge
Siri Schwings Birkeland
Magne Roar Sangolt
Sverre Gjuvsland
Kjetil Widding
Bjørn Thømt

 

 

STYRET 

Medlemmer Varamedlemmer

Arild Bødal - leder
Magne Morken – nestleder
Agnethe Brekke
Gunnar Skeie
Christine Sagen Helgø
Kristi Slotsvik
Marianne Dorthea Jacobsen
Kristin Axelsen
Henrik Gundersen
Stig Standal Taule

Atle Harald Sandtorv
Karen Margrete Riisnes

 

VALGKOMITEEN 

Medlemmer  

Borghild Storaas Ones – leder
Lene Holmedal– nestleder
Sigbjørn Framnes
Øyvind Langeland
Jan Thore Vassdal
Kari Anne Landro
Birthe Dragset

 

 

VALGKOMITEEN EGENKAPITALBEVISEIERE 

Medlemmer Varamedlemmer

Lars Martin Lunde - leder
Bjørn Eknes - nestleder
Jon Olav Heggseth

Inga Lise Moldestad